The results of the ART CONTEST 2015

2.The results of the ART CONTEST, english (1)

2.Rezultati-likovni, ćirilica

2.Rezultati-likovni, latinica

The results of the ART CONTEST

of the 11th international festival of children’s creativity

THE CREATIVE MAGIC

Mionica – Banja Vrujci, year 2015

лого, Ен

We are informing you that, on the 28th of February 2015, the 11th art contest has been concluded, as a part of the Internetional festival of children’s creativity “THE CREATIVE MAGIC”.

The expert judges who evaluated the participants’ work

  • Dr. Nevena Hadzi-Jovančić, Teacher education faculty, University of Belgrade
  • Marta Nikolić, teacher
  • Marija Đokić, art teacher

on the 20th of March 2015, has made a decision to choose and commend 227 participants, out of more than 1500 works of art that have arrived by post or electronically from seven countries. The commended participants’ works will be exhibited during the International festival, on the 17th and 18th of April 2015 in Mionica. The commended participants who sent their work electronically must send the same work by post to the address: Srednja škola „Mionica“, Kneza Grbovića bb, 14242 Mionica, until the 5th of April at the latest, so their work can be a part of the exhibition. On the 17th of April, the expert judges will announce the absolute winners of this year’s art contest.

 

LISTOF THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF THE PARTICIPATING COUNTRIES

 

1.THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF AUSTRIA

Number Name and surname Grade Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
1. Amine Ekici 3d „Gtvs Reichsapfelgasse“ Vienna
2. Ciric Luka 2d „Gtvs Reichsapfelgasse“ Vienna
3. Emma Kaba 3d „Gtvs Reichsapfelgasse“ Vienna

 

  1. THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Number Name and surname Grade Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
4. Čonda Anita VI OŠ „fra Marijan Šunjić“ Novi Travnik
5. Garić Ivana VI OŠ „fra Marijan Šunjić“ Novi Travnik
6. Vrebac Barbara VI OŠ „fra Marijan Šunjić“ Novi Travnik

 

  1. THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF BULGARIA
Number Name and surname Grade Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
7. Ina Petrova Oarakchieva VI Plovdiv

 

  1. THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF MAONTENEGRO
Number Name and surname Grade Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
8. Aničić Sara VIII OŠ „Sutjeska“ Podgorica
9. Ražnatović Katarina V OŠ „Sutjeska“ Podgorica
10. Stojanović Anđela VIII OŠ „Sutjeska“ Podgorica

 

  1. THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Number Name and surname Grade Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
11. Maria Angelica Tejada III Padre Burgos Elementary School Quezon CityQuezon CityQuezon City

 

  1. THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF CROATIA
Number Name and surname Grade Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
12. Gačić Srđan IV OŠ „Borovo“ Borovo
13. Jakovljević Katarina IV OŠ „Borovo“ Borovo
14. Lazić Andrej IV OŠ „Borovo“ Borovo
15. Kinčić Marta IV OŠ „Augusta Šenoe“ Zagreb
16. Runjić Frane IV OŠ „Augusta Šenoe“ Zagreb

 

  1. THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF CANADA
Number Name and surname Grade Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
17. Ćebić Ana I OŠ „Nikola Tesla“ Ontario
18. Ćebić Katarina II OŠ „Nikola Tesla“ Ontario
19. Medaković Sara II OŠ „Nikola Tesla“ Ontario

 

  1. THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF COREA
Number Name and surname Grade Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
20. Hyeon-Woo Yoo IV “Let’s Art Youth Art Center” Seul
21. Myeong-Bin Choi I “Let’s Art Youth Art Center” Seul
22. Su-Hyeon Cheong II “Let’s Art Youth Art Center” Seul

 

  1. THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF MACEDONIA
Number Name and surname Grade Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
23. Božik Luka V OŠ „Sande Šterjoski“ Kičevo
24. Zdraveska Viktorija V OŠ „Sande Šterjoski“ Kičevo
25. Ginoska Mihaela V OŠ „Nikola Karev“ Kruševo
26. Šterjoska Marta V Kruševo
27. Veličkovik Martin VII OŠ „Braka Miladinovci“ Miladinovci
28. Petkoska Sara III OŠ „Kočo Racin“ Ohrid
29. Risteski Dalibor III OŠ „Kočo Racin“ Ohrid
30. Kočoska Antonela I OŠ „Kočo Racin“ Prilep
31. Zimek Viktorija Ana V OŠ „Sa Kiril i Metodij“ Veles

 

  1. THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF MALAYSIA
Number Name and surname Grade Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
32. Benjamin Lee Zhi Kai I “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
33. Bryan Lee Zhi Hao III “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
34. Chan Zi Ming VI “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
35. Cheng Hui Khang III “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
36. Cheng Hui Khang III “Yeon Chue Art Studio” Penang
37. Cheng Hui Lyn III “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
38. Cheng Hui Lyn IV “Yeon Chue Art Studio” Penang
39. Chong Jing Wen VIII “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
40. Chua Jun Xuan VIII “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
41. Chua Zi Wei III “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
42. Jee Rou Yi VI “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
43. Lim Ying Ying VIII “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
44. Ong Hui Li II “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
45. Siah Chu Yang VI “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
46. Siah Xin Yan VI “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
47. Siah Xin Yan VI “Yeon Chue Art Studio” Penang
48. Tan Ke Suen “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
49. Tan Wei Jian VIII “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
50. Tan Yong Er VII “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
51. Ton Yan An VIII “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
52. Yong Rui Qian VI “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang
53. Yong Xuen Hui I “Yeow Chye Art Studio” Penang

 

  1. THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF GERMANY
Number Name and surname Grade Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
54. Marković Teodora I Štutgart
55. Stojanović Adrijana II Štutgart
56. Tešić Lazar I Štutgart

 

  1. THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF SLOVENIA
Number Name and surname Grade Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
57. Jeraj Zala I OŠ „Vodice“
58. Ažman Pika I OŠ „Milana Šuštaršiča“ Ljubljana
59. Beguš Iva VI OŠ „Milana Šuštaršiča“ Ljubljana

 

  1. THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF REPUBLIKA SRPSKA
Number Name and surname Grade Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
60. Kundačina Milena OŠ “Njegoš” Berkovići
61. Denda Milan II OŠ „Sveti Sava” Bileća
62. Šarenac Marija II OŠ „Sveti Sava” Bileća
63. Prodanović Marta V OŠ „Vuk Karadžić“ Bratunac
64. Tadić Magdalena II OŠ „Jovan Dučić“ Čajniče
65. Todorović Teodora II OŠ „Jovan Dučić“ Čajniče
66. Bogdanović Dragan VII OŠ „Sveti Sava” Ljubinje
67. Brborić Strahinja I OŠ „Sveti Sava” Ljubinje
68. Gordić Jovana I OŠ „Sveti Sava“ Ljubinje
69. Sulaver Đorđe I OŠ „Sveti Sava” Ljubinje

 

  1. THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF TURKEY
Number Name and surname Аge Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
70. Ali kemal hocalar 7 Adapazari-Sakarya
71. Elif atasever 9 Adapazari-Sakarya
72. İdil Yakay 10 Adapazari-Sakarya
73. Bilge Zisan Tahtakale 13 Adapazari-Sakarya
74. Nisa Selcan Yilmaz 10 Adapazari-Sakarya
75. Ahsen Ipek Hocalar 9 Adapazari-Sakarya
76. Asya Ersoy 12 Adapazari-Sakarya
77. Nisanur Temiz 10 Adapazari-Sakarya
78. İrem Kutanis 11 Adapazari-Sakarya

 

  1. THE COMMENDED REPRESENTATIVES OF THE REPUBLIC OF SERBIA-YOUNGER CATEGORY
Number Name and surname Grade Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
79. Milojević Valentina IV OŠ „Sveti Sava“ Bare
80. Obradović Velјko IV OŠ „Sveti Sava“ Bare
81. Orlandić Ninja I OŠ „Sveti Sava“ Beograd
82. Popović Tamara II OŠ „Sveti Sava” Beograd
83. Radan Nina II OŠ „Sveti Sava” Beograd
84. Šami Mila II OŠ „Sveti Sava” Beograd
85. Dimitrijević Anđela I OŠ „Vojvoda Stepa” Beograd
86. Lazarević Anastasija I OŠ „Vojvoda Stepa” Beograd
87. Savić Luka I OŠ „Vojvoda Stepa” Beograd
88. Draškić Petar I OŠ „France Prešern“ Beograd
89. Joksimović Dunja I OŠ „France Prešern“ Beograd
90. Jovicinac Sofija II OŠ „ARTINO-Lik. atelјe“ Beograd
91. Mašić Milica III OŠ „Branislav Nušić” Beograd
92.  2 Bajović Jana II Dramsko Udruženje Mladih DRUM Beograd
93. Doroteja Boromisa III Dramsko Udruženje Mladih DRUM Beograd
94.  2 Zeljić Ana Marija II Dramsko Udruženje Mladih DRUM Beograd
95. Grujić Cveta III OŠ „Dušan Radović“ Bor
96. Milojković Andrea IV OŠ „Dušan Radović” Bor
97. Dujkić Mihajlo III OŠ „3. oktobar“ Bor
98. Jonović Sonja III OŠ „3. oktobar“ Bor
99. Domčić Lazar II OŠ „Prota Mateja Nenadović” Brankovina
100. Matić Uroš III OŠ „Prota Mateja Nenadović” Brankovina
101. Milisavljević Ilija III OŠ „Prota Mateja Nenadović“ Brankovina
102. Mitrović Dušan I OŠ „Prota Mateja Nenadović” Brankovina
103.                   7 Đorđević Luka I OŠ“Branko Radicević“ Brestovac
104. Zelјković Anđela i Damjanović Ivana III OŠ „Vuk Karadžić“ Crvenka
105. Babić Mihajlo I OŠ „Živko Tomić” Donja Šatornja
106. Cvetković Anđelka II OŠ „Živko Tomić” Donja Šatornja
107. Marković Filip III OŠ „Živko Tomić” Donja Šatornja
108. Nikolić Nevena III OŠ „Živko Tomić” Donja Šatornja
109. Petrović Mihailo I OŠ „Živko Tomić” Donja Šatornja
110. Popović Jana I OŠ “Desanka Maksimović“ Draževac
111. Ristić Nevena I OŠ „Desanka Maksimović“ Draževac
112. Stanojević Miljan III OŠ „Desanka Maksimović“ Draževac
113. Milojević Magdalena III OŠ „Desanka Maksimović“ Draževac
114. Milošev Marija I OŠ „Svetozar Marković Toza“ Elemir
115. Vujin Mihaila I OŠ „Svetozar Marković Toza“ Elemir
116. Boja Boglarka I OŠ „Petefi Šandor” Hajdukovo
117. Salai Violeta II OŠ „Petefi Šandor” Hajdukovo
118. Crnobrnja Marko IV OŠ „Dušan Jerković” Inđija
119. Dejanović Milica IV OŠ „Dušan Jerković” Inđija
120. Krbavac Stefan IV OŠ „Dušan Jerković” Inđija
121. Žmirić Marija IV OŠ „Dušan Jerković” Inđija
122. Teofanović Mihajlo I OŠ „Petar Kočić“ Inđija
123. Babić Filip III OŠ „Đura Jakšić” Kikinda
124. Krstin Marina IV OŠ „Đura Jakšić” Kikinda
125. Ljuboja Ana IV OŠ „Đura Jakšić” Kikinda
126. Minić Neda IV OŠ „Dubrava“ Knjaževac
127.                   3 Simonović Slobodan IV OŠ “Dimitrije Todorović Kaplar“ Knjaževac
128.                   2 Zlatić Bogdan I OŠ “Đura Jakšić“ Konarevo
129. Danilović Mateja I OŠ „Radoje Domanović” Kragujevac
130. Glišić Dunja I OŠ „Radoje Domanović” Kragujevac
131. Ivanović Vanja I OŠ „Radoje Domanović” Kragujevac
132. Radosavljević Viktor I OŠ „Radoje Domanović” Kragujevac
133. Srećković Anastasija I OŠ „Radoje Domanović” Kragujevac
134.                   1 Kanjevac Uros II OŠ „Đura Jakšić“ Kragujevac
135.                   1 Mladenović Miljana II OŠ „Đura Jakšić“ Kragujevac
136.                   1 Momčilović Lana II OŠ „Đura Jakšić“ Kragujevac
137. Marković Sandra IV OŠ „Natalija Nana Nedelјković“ Kragujevac
138. Obrenović Lazar IV OŠ „Natalija Nana Nedelјković“ Kragujevac
139. Gajović Teodora III OŠ „Sveti Sava” Kraljevo
140. Mikarić Vasilija III OŠ „Sveti Sava” Kraljevo
141. Milićević Petra III OŠ „Drinka Pavlović” Kuršumlija
142.                   2 Tadić Matija II OŠ „Anta Bogićević“ Loznica
143.                   2 Todorović Ljubinka II OŠ „Anta Bogićević“ Loznica
144. Belić Tanja II OŠ „Majur“ Majur
145. Josipović Katarina II OŠ „Majur“ Majur
146. Kovačević Andrea II OŠ „Majur“ Majur
147. Savić Uroš II OŠ „Majur“ Majur
148. Rušnov Mihajlo II OŠ „Branko Radičević” Maradik
149. Prokić Suzana III OŠ „Sestre Radović“ Maskar Belosavci
150. Pantović Stevan II OŠ „Gornja Jablanica“ Medvedja
151.                   1 Jugović Teodora IV OŠ „Rade Dodić“ Milutovac
152. Čarapić Aleksa I Radionica „Kreativno detinjstvo” Mionica
153. Čarapić Jana I Radionica „Kreativno detinjstvo” Mionica
154. Čarapić Mihailo III Radionica „Kreativno detinjstvo” Mionica
155. Đokić David I Radionica „Kreativno detinjstvo” Mionica
156. Nikolić Anđela II Radionica „Kreativno detinjstvo” Mionica
157. Protić Strahinja I Radionica „Kreativno detinjstvo” Mionica
158. Vukčević Ivana I Radionica „Kreativno detinjstvo” Mionica
159. Jovanović Stevan II OŠ „Sveti Sava“ Mladenovac
160. Kitanović Ljiljana II OŠ „Car Konstantin” Niš
161. Nikolić Lana II OŠ „Car Konstantin” Niš
162.                   1 Jovanović Staša IV OŠ „Stefan Nemanja“ Niš
163.                   1 Jovanović Ognjen  I OŠ „Dušan Radović“ Niš
164.                   1 Grozdanović Milica II OŠ „Ivan Goran Kovačić“ Niška Banja
165.                   3 Filipović Vukašin III OŠ „Dobrosav Radosavljević-Narod“ Noćaj
166. Nikolić Milena IV OŠ „Miloje Čiplić” Novi Bečej
167. Rajan Hajdu I OŠ „Miloje Čiplić” Novi Bečej
168. Stanić Taisa III OŠ „Miloje Čiplić” Novi Bečej
169. Đilas Ana II OŠ „Nikola Tesla“ Novi Sad
170. Abi Nora OŠ „Sveti Sava“ Pančevo
171. Juhas Emilija III OŠ „Sveti Sava“ Pančevo
172. Stanković Anja III OŠ „Sveti Sava“ Pančevo
173. Tomić Nikola III OŠ „Sveti Sava“ Pančevo
174.                   2 Denković Mihajlo  I OŠ „Vladislav Savić Jan“ Parunovac
175. Novaković Brankica IV OŠ „Đura Jakšić“ Perlez
176. Mikšić Teodora IV OŠ „Desanka Maksimović“ Požarevac
177. Slović Ilija II OŠ „Desanka Maksimović“ Priboj
178. Marić Jovan IV OŠ „20. oktobar“ Sivac
179.                   6 Milivojčević Jelena IV OŠ „Sobodan Bajić-Paja Sremska Mitrovica
180.                   1 Dzaleta Maja  IV OŠ „23.Oktobar Sremski Karlovci
181. Šipka Denis III OŠ „Simeon Aranicki” Stara Pazova
182. Stojadinović Nikolina IV OŠ „Karađorđe” Staro Selo
183.                   2 Sladjana Žarković  III OŠ „Vuk Karadzić“ Stojnik
184.                   1 Jakovljević Iva IV  OŠ „10.oktobar“ Subotica
185. Pantelić Nikolina III OŠ „Jovan Cvijić“ Suvo Selo
186. Mićić Antonije IV OŠ „Dositej Obradović“ Umka
187. Milojević Vuk IV OŠ „Dositej Obradović“ Umka
188. Blagojević Valentina IV OŠ „Nada Purić” Valjevo
189. Davidović Miljana IV OŠ „Nada Purić” Valjevo
190. Filipović Olivera IV OŠ „Nada Purić” Valjevo
191. Bursać Sofija I OŠ „Prva osnovna škola“ Valjevo
192. Crepić Milica IV OŠ „Prva osnovna škola“ Valjevo
193. Gligorijević Đurđina IV OŠ „Jovan Kursula” Varvarin
194. Stanković Melanija II OŠ „Svetozar Marković“ Vranje
195. Т. Š. 10 age Škola za decu ometenu u razvoju “Radivoj Popović” Zemun
196. К. М. 10 age Škola za decu ometenu u razvoju “Radivoj Popović” Zemun
197. Petrović Aleksandra IV OŠ „Jovan Jovanović Zmaj“ Zmajevo
198. Radosavljev Anastasia IV OŠ „Jovan Jovanović Zmaj“ Zmajevo
199. Žižakov Jelena IV OŠ „Jovan Jovanović Zmaj“ Zmajevo
200. Labus Sara IV OŠ „Petar Petrović Njegoš” Zrenjanin

 

OLDER CATEGORY

Number Name and surname Grade Name of the institution (school, etc.) Place
201.                   2 Miloš Jović VI OŠ „Smeh i suza“ Aleksinac
202. Gemaljević Jovana V OŠ „Ljuba Nenadović” Beograd
203. Maljević Jovana V OŠ „Ljuba Nenadović” Beograd
204. Pantelić Tea V OŠ „Ljuba Nenadović” Beograd
205. Spasojević Mina V OŠ „Ljuba Nenadović” Beograd
206. Tomić Mina V OŠ „Ljuba Nenadović” Beograd
207. Vlaisavlјević Ljubica VI OŠ „Miroslav Antić“ Beograd
208. Gvozdenović Irena VI OŠ „Stevan Dukić“ Beograd
209.                   1 Josić Anica VII OŠ „Milisav Nikolić“ Boževac
210.                   8 Lazić Jovan V OŠ „Dositej Obradović“ Ćićevac
211.                   2 Dajić Nataša VII OŠ „Pavle Ilić Veljko“ Dušanovac
212. Salai Klaudia VI OŠ „Petefi Šandor” Hajdukovo
213. Milošević Marija 10 VII OŠ „Dubrava” Knjaževac
214. Mitrović Kristina 8 V OŠ „Dubrava” Knjaževac
215. Mudrić Anđela 9 VIII OŠ „Dubrava“ Knjaževac
216. Simić Jovana 9 VI OŠ „Dubrava” Knjaževac
217. Rajšić Smilјana V OŠ „Vojislav Voka Savić“ Lazarevac
218. Brajić Ignjat V OŠ „Majur” Majur
219. Karaica Ana VIII OŠ „Majur” Majur
220. Draganović Nađa VI OŠ „Stevan Jakovljević” Paraćin
221. Marčetić Dušan V OŠ „Stevan Jakovljević” Paraćin
222. Bojat Nikola VI OŠ „Sveti Sava” Rogačica
223. Kovačević Milana VI OŠ „Nikola Vukićević” Sombor
224. Mađerčić Dane VI OŠ „Nikola Vukićević” Sombor
225. M.S. 14 age Škola za decu ometenu u razvoju „Radivoj Popović“ Zemun
226. A.I. 12 age Škola za decu ometenu u razvoju „Radivoj Popović“ Zemun
227. M.B. 11 age Škola za decu ometenu u razvoju „Radivoj Popović“ Zemun

We wish that all 228 commended participants, accompanied by their mentors, will join us at the 11th “CREATIVE MAGIC”, Mionica-Banja Vrujci 2015, and send you kind regards.

IMPORTANT: In the interest of good organization, you should confirm your arrival, either by filling out the application electronically or by sending it in the post to the address Srednja škola Mionica, Kneza Grbovića bb, 14242 Mionica, until the 5th of April at the latest. You can find the application forms at www.decjisaborvrujci.wordpress.com

Thank you for supporting us during these 11 years!

Banja Vrujci, March 20th, 2015

T

Advertisements

Posted on март 21, 2015, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. 1 коментар.

Оставите одговор

Попуните детаље испод или притисните на иконицу да бисте се пријавили:

WordPress.com лого

Коментаришет користећи свој WordPress.com налог. Одјавите се / Промени )

Слика на Твитеру

Коментаришет користећи свој Twitter налог. Одјавите се / Промени )

Фејсбукова фотографија

Коментаришет користећи свој Facebook налог. Одјавите се / Промени )

Google+ photo

Коментаришет користећи свој Google+ налог. Одјавите се / Промени )

Повезивање са %s

Socceroaza

Blog posvećen fudbalskim trenerima i svim zaljubljenicima fudbalske igre u cilju zajedničkog usavršavanja i edukacije, kao i informisanja o novim načinima, stilovima i metodama treninga u fudbalu, ali i u sportu uopšte.

KREATIVNA ČAROLIJA

Svima onima koji imaju sposobnost stvaranja lepote

mamica radoznalica

Ovo je moja priča :)

nekinovinastavnici

This WordPress.com site is the cat’s pajamas

игром до знања

Мојим најдражим ђацима, неисцрпном извору инспирације

In Centar

Platform for Social Entrepreneurship

S. Verbić: jedan lični bRlog

pošto me niko ne sluša, ja ponekad pišem...

MOOSHEMA GAZETA

Mooshema blog, zdrav život, zdrava ishrana, fitness

Business Skills

Tretiraj biznis kao što tretiraš sebe!

predragpopovic

A fine WordPress.com site

Споменка Кочиш

ОШ''Јосиф Маринковић'', Нови Бечеј

Учитељица Мира Стевковић

ОШ "Јосиф Маринковић", Нови Бечеј

СЛАЂИНИ ВРАПЧИЋИ

Деца су украс света!

Devetogodišnje obrazovanje

Za nastavnike razredne nastave

DEČJI FESTIVAL KREATIVNA ČAROLIJA

Međunarodni festival dečjeg filmskog, dramskog, muzičkog, likovnog i literarnog stvaralaštva

МИСЛИОНИЦА - ИГРАОНИЦА

II/3 Основне школе"21. октобар" у Крагујевцу

ВРЕМЕПЛОВ

4 out of 5 dentists recommend this WordPress.com site

NADARENA DECA

Blog o učenju, razvoju talenta, nadarenosti, nadarenoj deci....i još ponešto...

%d bloggers like this: